Inscritos III Marcha Valle Uvas 2016

Anexo Marcha PDF

DORSAL NOMBRE APELLIDOS CLUB FEDERADO
100 RICHARD BINNS CYCLOGICAL COSTABLANCA Si
106 ALAN QUEARNS CYCLOGICAL COSTABLANCA Si
105 GARY ROUTLEDGE CYCLOGICAL COSTABLANCA Si
650 Manuel Abad Cantó Union ciclista Noveldense Si
583 LUCAS ABAD SANCHEZ C.C. IBENSE Si
483 BASILI ADROVER SORIANO UCB BENIDORM No
497 SALVADOR AGUD CARAVACA ORBA MULTIESPORT No
179 CARLOS AGUSTÍ MARTÍ INDEPENDIENTE No
553 MANUEL ANDRÉS ALARCÓN PÉREZ INDEPENDIENTE No
61 ASER ALBA ROMERA GUIJARRO TOT ESPORT Si
87 VICENTE MANUEL ALBEROLA IBORRA CAÑA Y PEDAL Si
165 JUAN JOSE ALBEROLA RISUEÑO U.C. NOVELDA Si
426 DANIEL ALBERT IBAÑEZ C.C. YECLA Si
614 LUIS JAVIER ALCANTARA PERALES TONUS CYCLING TEAM No
53 LORENZO ALCARAZ ESCRIVA C.C. SEGARIA No
264 RAFAEL ALEDO VIVES CIT NATURA SPORT No
208 RAFA ALEIXANDRE SANCHIS RADIKAL BIKE Si
173 ANDRÉS ALEMAÑ IRLES THE BEND No
227 JAVIER ALEMNAY RUIZ TRI.NET NUNCA ES TARDE CLUB DE TRIATLÓN No
474 EMILIO ALMAGRO SANCHEZ CONNECT Si
352 AITOR ALMAZÁN GAMARRA INDEPENDIENTE No
644 Gustavo Almazan Mena Connect Cycling Center No
383 DIEGO ALMERGE LUIS OCAÑA Si
389 MIGUEL ALMIÑANA CARBONELL INDEPENDIENTE No
265 ROMAN ALONSO TORRES MUCHABICI BIGASTRO Si
202 CONCHI ALONSO DEL PINO TRI.NET NUNCA ES TARDE CLUB DE TRIATLÓN. No
386 JAIME F. ALONSO ROVIRA C.C. PLAYABIKERS No
539 CARLOS ALVAREZ MIGUELEZ PEÑA JAUME I Si
122 MANUEL ALVAREZ MORENO C.C. MORATALLA Si
326 JAUME ALVENTOSA PLA BIGBIKES Si
494 JOSE ANTONIO AMADOR CARRETERO CTB No
370 JOSÉ AMARO CAMPELLO GARDEN SOLUTIONS COSTA BLANCA Si
121 DOMINGO JESUS AMO MARTINEZ C.C. MORATALLA Si
532 JUAN MANUEL AMOR DE LA CRUZ DONDE VAMOS??? Si
559 JUAN CARLOS AMOR PEÑALVER C.C. IBENSE Si
624 RAIMUNDO AMORÓS CORTÉS TEAM BIKE TORRELLANO No
204 NACHO ANAYA DEL CAMPO C.C. CASTILLO DE AYORA Si
568 MANOLI ANGOSTO MARCOS INDEPENDIENTE No
274 GEMMA ANGUERA SARRET C.C ALIBIKE No
556 RAUL ANTON TORRES NATURA SPORT No
436 RAUL APARICIO APARICIO BTPABAJO No
276 MANUEL ARQUES ESCOBEDO MUCHA BICI BIGASTRO No
536 ESTEFANIA ARQUES PARDO C.C. IBENSE Si
181 ESTHER ARROYO LAFUENTE CIT NATURA SPORT No
430 ANTONIO ASUNCIÓN CARRETERO GUIJARRO TOT ESPORT Si
18 VICTOR ATIENZA FOLGADO C.C. BICI STORE VALENCIA Si
585 JOSE AVILA MARTINEZ C.C. CASTILLO DE AYORA Si
22 PASCUAL AZNAR AMOROS SANTA ANA Si
12 PASCUAL AZORIN PASCUAL CLUB TRIATLON ARABI YECLA Si
526 OSCAR BAEZ RODRIGUEZ C.C. GANDIA Si
622 PABLO BALLESTER BELLAESCUSA CLUB CASTILLO AYORA No
137 JOSE ANTONIO BALLESTER LORENZO MUCHABICI No
175 ADRIAN BALLESTER LORENZO MUCHABICI BIGASTRO No
30 LUIS FELIPE BAÑON GRACIA GALIUS SPORT No
32 CRISTINA BAÑON MONTES GALIUS SPORT Si
422 JOSE MANUEL BAÑON SANCHEZ BTT ELDA Si
421 ALEJANDRO BAÑON SORIA QUINO BIKE Si
243 DANIEL BARCELO FRANCES C.C. CAMP DE MIRRA Si
657 JUAN JOSÉ Barcelo Sanchez Villena Bike team Si
547 RAFAEL BARRIOS CANELES INDEPENDIENTE Si
232 MIGUEL ANGEL BASCUÑANA GARCÍA INDEPENDIENTE No
13 DAVID BAUSA GARCIA BICICLETAS SANCHIS Si
72 VÍCTOR MANUEL BAUTISTA SALIDO SALBA CYCLING TEAM Si
180 JUANJO BAVIERA GRANELL BICICLETES ALBAL No
364 JOSE LUIS BAVIERA GRANELL PEÑA CICLISTA ALBAL Si
463 JUAN PABLO BAZAN MARTINEZ OXIGENO TEAM No
604 FRANCISCO BELDA CANTÓ INDEPENDIENTE Si
16 JACOBO BELDA GARCIA C.C. EL GUERRER DE MOIXENT Si
433 ISABEL BELDA LOZANO INDEPENDIENTE No
288 FERNANDO BELDA MACIA MUCHABICI BIGASTRO No
590 PEDRO BELDA SORIANO C.C. SAX Si
86 JOSÉ ANDRES BELLO TEROL U.C. NOVELDA Si
267 JESUS BELMONTE VILLALGORDO MUCHA BICI BIGASTRO No
597 CANDIDO BELTRA GOMIS C.C. IBENSE Si
620 PABLO BENEYTO FABRA INDEPENDIENTE No
128 NOEMI BENEYTO GONZÁLEZ C.T. +KERUNNERS MECANIZADOS MONTAÑEZ No
471 RUBÉN BENÍTEZ POMBO ESPARTANOS No
231 CESAR BERNABE JIMENEZ C.C. SAX Si
169 ANTONIO BERNABEU ROCAMORA C.C. ALMORADI Si
205 DAVID BERNABEU SANCHIS INDEPENDIENTE No
206 RAFA BERNABEU SANCHIS RADIKAL BIKE Si
76 JOSE JAVIER BERTOMEU GOMEZ C.C.V. COFRENTES Si
162 JUAN ANGEL BLEDA RODRIGUEZ MTB LOS COLEGAS DE ET Si
102 DAVID BLINSTON CYCLOGICAL COSTABLANCA Si
366 FERNANDO BODAS SALCEDO INDEPENDIENTE Si
404 ELISEO BOIX GONZAGA C.C. AGOST Si
336 JUAN JOSE BOLARIN RAMIREZ C.C. CICLOS SOLER No
55 JAIME JOSE BONMATÍ BLASCO GUIJARRO TOT ESPORT Si
160 PEDRO BORBOLLA FERNANDEZ JARRA&PEDAL No
579 ROBERTO BORDALÁS PÉREZ C.T. +KERUNNERS MECANIZADOS MONTAÑEZ No
302 JORGE BORONAT CAPARROS BTT LA FOIA No
485 JOSE BOU LLORENS C.C. CRONO BIKE ALTEA Si
182 DIETER BRANDAU LAZARO MUCHA BICI BIGASTRO No
466 DAVID BROTONS MUÑOZ INDEPENDIENTE Si
101 STEVEN BUCKLEY CYCLOGICAL COSTABLANCA Si
358 SERGIO BUENDIA GARCÍA INDEPENDIENTE No
413 RAFAEL BUENDÍA ZAPATA C.C. AGOST Si
224 SONSOLES CABALLERO CAMPOS TRI.NET NUNCA ES TARDE CLUB DE TRIATLON No
554 FRANCISCO MANUEL CACHO CARMONA LA RUTA No
629 Emilio Calabuig Cortes Piel-MS Si
187 ENRIQUE CALABUIG LLIN GUERRER DE MOIXENT Si
549 MARINA CALDERON CAMPILLO CLUB TRIATLÓN BAEZA No
440 IVAN CAMARA MARTINEZ C.C. CASTILLO DE AYORA Si
207 SERGIO CAMBRA CAMBRA RADIKAL BIKE Si
20 FRANCISCO CAMPILLO FERNANDEZ GALIUS SPORT No
295 TONI CAMPOS C.C. IBENSE No
332 JAVIER CAMPOS LOPEZ CLUB TRIATLON SANTA POLA No
48 MANUEL CAMPOS SÁNCHEZ LOS POTENCIAS BTT Si
653 José María Candel Piñol Unión ciclista Noveldense No
360 SANTIAGO CANDELA MARTÍNEZ INDEPENDIENTE No
229 BLAS CANO VERDEJO INDEPENDIENTE Si
340 JUAN ANTONIO CANOVAS MENCHON COXONDOS Si
651 Bernardo Cantos del Valle union ciclista Noveldense Si
652 Manuel Cantos del Valle Unión CICLISTA Noveldense Si
306 ANTONIO CARCELEN TOMAS PEÑA CICLISTA EL CACHO Si
626 PACO CARDONA SOLER PC BENIOPA Si
176 MARÍA CARDONA VILAPLANA INDEPENDIENTE No
472 EDUARDO FAVIO CARLASSARE ACEVEDO INDEPENDIENTE No
570 TEODORO CARMONA ORTIZ C.C. AITANA LA VILA JOYOSA No
172 FRANCISCO CARNAL GARCIA DE LA REINA C.C. ALTEA No
56 FERNANDO CARRASCO MIRA CLUB ESPORTIU PENYA LA MINA No
415 JOSE ANTONIO CARRERAS RABASCO INDEPENDIENTE No
286 PILAR CARRILLO LOPEZ MUCHABICI BIGASTRO No
212 JOSÉ CARRIÓN SOLER TRI.NET NUNCA ES TARDE CLUB DE TRIATLÓN No
446 CARLOS CASANOVA LANDETE C.C. CASTILLO DE AYORA Si
236 ELIAS CASAÑ ALONSO ESPARTANOS No
495 JUAN AGUSTIN CASILLAS RUIZ GRUPO CICLISTA SAN JUAN Si
194 VICENTE CASTAÑER SANTOS SAX No
441 LUIS VICENTE CASTELLO VICEDO C.C. AGOST Si
254 JUAN JOSÉ CASTELLS MARTINEZ GUIJARRO TOT SPORT Si
642 Julian Castillo Madrigal CC Ibi Si
6 JOSE ANTONIO CASTRO CARVAJAL AMIGOS DE ET Si
190 ANTONIO CATALA GOMEZ CONNECT CYCLING CENTER Si
153 SACHA CATALA MOCHOLI C.C GUTI VINALESA Si
289 RAMON CATALA PEREZ INDEPENDIENTE No
529 RAMIRO CAYUELAS CLUB CICLOTURISTA CANELOBRE BUSOT No
279 CESAR CELEDONIO GARCIA MUCHA BICI BIGASTRO No
576 VICENTE CERDA PEIRO C.C. IMAX OPTICOS BIKE TEAM Si
26 DIEGO CERVANTES IÑIGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE No
509 SERGIO CERVERA CARAVACA ORBA MULTIESPORT No
69 JOAQUÍN CHACÓN FERNÁNDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Si
584 JUAN ANTONIO CHACÓN SANCHEZ C.C. IBENSE No
139 ANDRES CLIMENT SIMO TRIATLÓ CORRIOL OLIVA No
328 JUAN DAVID COBO JUAN C.C. AGOST No
405 MIGEL ANGEL COBO LOZANO C.C. AGOST Si
406 MIGUEL ANGEL COBO MORANT C.C. AGOST Si
606 RAFAEL DOMINGO COEYMANS DELTOUR INDEPENDIENTE No
639 Marco Corallo Club Ciclista Apdeles Si
628 José David Cordero Lopez Piel-MS Si
73 JOSEVI COSTA MARTINEZ BIKLEARES No
304 JOSE ANTONIO CREMADES BERNABEU INDEPENDIENTE No
213 VICTOR CREMADES FERNANDEZ U.C. NOVELDA Si
293 ANTONIO CRUZ GARCIA C.C. TIBI AM SONIDO No
211 ÁNGEL CUARTERO CUARTERO TRI.NET NUNCA ES TARDE CLUB DE TRIATLÓN No
152 RICARDO CUENCA BONETE INDEPENDIENTE No
649 Francisco Antonio Cuenca Tamarit C.D.YOURBIKE ALMANSA No
144 RAÚL CUERVA RODRÍGUEZ CICLES DESNIVELL No
154 GERMAN DASI BOIX L´HORTA SUD Si
572 SERGIO DE JUAN VAZQUEZ C.D. ADESAVI TRIATLON No
248 ROBERTO DEL FRESNO DELGADO C.C. CRONOBIKE ALTEA Si
185 MIGUEL ANGEL DEL REY VALDES C.C. SAX No
355 GONZALO DELGADO FERNÁNDEZ FOR RIDERS No
317 ENRIQUE DELTELL ARENAS INDEPENDIENTE Si
299 PIETRO DI MORERA CICLISTA CRONO BIKE ALTEA Si
654 SERGIO Diago Monleon INDEPENDIENTE No
469 JORGE DÍAZ ÁLVAREZ ESPARTANOS No
502 ALBERTO DOMINGUEZ PEREZ CLUB ILICITANO TRIATLON No
309 ALFONSO EGIDO TERCERO PEÑA 8 PICOS Si
171 OSCAR ENCINAS CRESPO THE BEND No
393 FRANCISCO JOSÉ ESCOBAR PÉREZ ENJOY FIT PETRER No
127 LAURA ESPINOSA JUAN C.T. +KERUNNERS MECANIZADOS MONTAÑEZ No
93 EDUARDO ESTEBAN MOYA INDEPENDIENTE No
493 JOSÉ ANTONIO ESTEVE MIRALLES C.C. LAS CHIMENEAS-ELX Si
178 ABRAHAM ESTEVE TEBAR INDEPENDIENTE No
423 ANTONIO JESUS FABREGA SALAS C.T. + KERUNNERS Si
476 JOSE LUIS FDEZ LEON C.C. TJ BIKES Si
120 FERNANDO FERNADEZ PEREZ C.C. MORATALLA Si
189 DIEGO FERNÁNDEZ FERNÁNDEZ INDEPENDIENTE No
220 ANTONIO FERNÁNDEZ IBIZA TRI.NET NUNCA ES TARDE No
534 JORDI FERNANDEZ NAVARRO ILICITANO DE TRIATLON No
119 JAVIER FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ C.C. MORATALLA Si
499 JOSE MANUEL FERNANDEZ RUIZ A300W ETC No
345 ANTONIO FERRANDEZ MARTINEZ C.C. RAFALBIKE Si
645 JORGE Ferrer Bueno INDEPENDIENTE No
209 VICENTE FERRI FERRERO CELINOX No
322 ANGEL FERRIS ALONSO CRONO BIKE ALTEA Si
541 ABEL FERRIS MONTOYA CICLOS SABATER Si
407 RUBEN FLORES VICEDO C.C. AGOST Si
357 RAÚL FONT CABRERA EL NAVARRO No
88 HERIBERTO FORNER SALA CAÑA Y PEDAL Si
167 ADRIÁN FORTE CUTILLAS ISRABIKES TEAM Si
658 José Javier Forte Sanchez INDEPENDIENTE No
251 ANDRES GALAN INDEPENDIENTE No
453 JUAN GALERA MOTOS SOLUTTIATIATLON IBI Si
303 RUBEN GALIANO MARTÍNEZ BTT ELDA Si
233 VANESSA GALIANO NAVARRO TRI.NET NUNCA ES TARDE CLUB DE TRIATLÓN Si
461 ANTONIO GALLARDO GARCÍA INDEPENDIENTE No
239 LOURDES GALLEGO REVERTE JABALÍES DORADOS No
177 MIGUEL GALVAN JUAREZ INDEPENDIENTE No
291 JOSE ALBERTO GALVAÑ QUILES C.C. IBENSE Si
195 JOSUE GALVEZ SERRANO SAX No
632 Pascual Gandía Martinez Independiente No
410 ABUNDIO GARCIA ALIAGA C.C. AGOST Si
623 JORGE GARCÍA BALDOVÍ INDEPENDIENTE Si
273 ANNA GARCIA BARRACHINA TRI.NET CLUB DE TRIATLÓN No
400 ENRIQUE GARCÍA BERNABEU C.C. AGOST Si
600 RODOLFO GARCIA CALVO C.C. CATRAL Si
305 MARTIN GARCIA CASANOVA BTT ELDA-CICLOS SABATER Si
592 ROBERTO GARCIA CERDAN C.C. CASTILLO DE AYORA Si
412 MIGUEL ANGEL GARCÍA EXCUSA C.C. AGOST No
166 IGNACIO GARCÍA FUSTER UNIÓN CICLISTA ALCOY No
457 JOSÉ GARCÍA GALLEGO INDEPENDIENTE No
319 FRANCISCO GARCIA GALLLEGO INDEPENDIENTE No
617 JOSE MIGUEL GARCIA GISVERT BTT LA FOIA No
573 VICENT GARCIA GÓMEZ C.C. AITANA No
598 ANGEL GARCIA GUILLEM C.C. IBENSE Si
34 ASENSIO GARCIA LOPEZ GALIUS SPORT Si
192 ANTONIO MANUEL GARCIA LOPEZ CLUB MTB IBI Si
297 ANTONIO GARCÍA MARTINEZ C.C. COX GRANJA Si
71 DANIEL GARCIA MUÑIZ CLUB TRIATLO LA VILA No
65 JUAN GABRIEL GARCIA OLIVE TRIAYAYAS No
382 MANOLO GARCÍA PÉREZ PEÑA EL PULPO No
1 ROBERTO GARCIA PERTUSA INDEPENDIENTE No
218 PEDRO ANTONIO GARCIA PIÑERA TRI.NET NUNCA ES TARDE CLUB DE TRIATLON No
578 DAVID GARCÍA PRATS IMAX ÓPTICOS BIKE TEAM Si
316 LUIS DOMINGO GARCIA RETAMERO LOPEZ PEÑA 8 PICOS Si
449 JUAN PABLO GARCIA RICO C.C. IBENSE No
301 PERE GARCIA RIPOLL C.C. POLOP No
219 MARI LUZ GARCIA SANCHEZ TRI.NET NUNCA ES TARDE CLUB DE TRIATLON No
396 IVAN GARCÍA SANCHEZ C.C. AGOST No
587 ANTONIO GARCIA TERUEL INDEPENDIENTE No
465 PEDRO GARCIA VALENZUELA BTT ELDA-CICLOS SABATER Si
630 Vicente García Vaño Piel-MS Si
397 ANDRES GARCÍA VERDU C.C. AGOST Si
496 LUIS FERNANDO GARCÍA-OLIVA FERNANDEZ PEÑA CICLISTA SAN JUAN No
612 JESUS GARCIA-RETAMERO BELTRA U.C. NOVELDA Si
118 URBANO GARRIDO GOMEZ C.C. MORATALLA Si
45 VICENTE GASCON GOMEZ INDEPENDIENTE No
464 FRANCISCO FELIPE GIGANTE MUÑOZ C.C ELDA No
287 JAVIER GIL NAVARRO MUCHABICI BIGASTRO No
247 ANTONIO GIL ANDRES INDEPENDIENTE No
210 RAMÓN GIL AYELA TRI.NET NUNCA ES TARDE CLUB DE TRIATLÓN No
445 MARINO GIL BOYA INDEPENDIENTE No
271 JULIAN GIL GARCIA PEÑA CICLISTA EL CACHO Si
408 ANTONIO GIL MARIN C.C. AGOST Si
609 EUCARIS GIRALDO LOPEZ INDEPENDIENTE No
521 RAQUEL GISBERT VALERO BTT LA FOIA No
9 PÉREZ SANTAMARÍA GLORIA APEDALES ALICANTE Si
490 JAVIER GODINO MADRID ORBA MULTIESPORT No
381 RAMÓN GÓMEZ CONTRERAS PEÑA EL PULPO Si
68 SAMUEL GOMEZ GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE No
540 PEDRO GÓMEZ MARTINRZ PEÑA CICLISTA VARA DE QUART Si
246 JOSEANDRES GOMEZ RECHE INDEPENDIENTE Si
146 JOSE VICENTE GOMIS GASCON APOLANA TRIATLHON No
452 ROBERTO GONZÁLEZ ESPINOSA PEÑA CICLISTA PINOSO Si
235 ISRAEL GONZALEZ FIGAR GUIJARRO TOT ESPORT – AUTOMOVILES GOMIS Si
2 IMANOL GONZÁLEZ GARCÍA INDEPENDIENTE No
394 RAFAEL GONZALEZ GONZALEZ ENGA SIDI BIKE No
275 JOSÉ MARÍA GONZÁLEZ GUTIÉRREZ MUCHA BICI BIGASTRO No
50 MIGUEL GONZÁLEZ PLAZA C.C.AGUILAS Si
569 VANESA GONZALVEZ BOIX GARDEN SOLUTIONS COSTA BLANCA No
517 ROBERTO GRAS NAVARRO C.C. IBENSE Si
308 RAFA GUERRA GARCIA 8 PICOS Si
258 CARLOS GUERRA GARCÍA TRIAYAYAS No
392 JUAN MANUEL GUERRERO BENITEZ C.C. ELDA Si
637 JAVIER Guerrero Rodriguez CC Moratalla No
116 ALEJANDRO GUILLEM TALAVERA C.C. MORATALLA Si
420 IVAN GUINEA TRIATLON +KRUNNERS No
272 JOSE AURELIO GUTIERREZ ESCOBEDO MUCHA BICI BIGASTRO No
334 FRANCISCO HERNÁNDEZ ARACIL C.C. AGOST No
150 JESUS MARIA HERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ C.C. PACO LOPEZ PETRER Si
84 JAVIER HERNANDEZ HERRAIZ INDEPENDIENTE Si
313 JESUS HERNANDEZ NAVALON MUGRON RIDERS TEAM Si
198 VERONICA HERRERO ALPAÑES C.C. IBENSE No
522 JOSE MIGUEL HERRERO ALPAÑES BTT LA FOIA Si
384 LIBERTO HERVAS PRIMO BIG BIKES CARLET C.D. Si
401 JOSÉ MIGUEL HIDALGO PALAZÓN C.C. AGOST Si
403 SALVADOR HIDALGO PALAZÓN C.C. AGOST Si
402 FRANCISCO HIDALGO SIRVENT C.C. AGOST Si
488 DIEGO HIRALDO DELGADO BTT ELDA – CICLOS SABATER Si
557 CRISTINA HUESO VIDAL C.C. IBENSE No
552 TOMAS IBAÑEZ BLANQUER INDEPENDIENTE No
451 ANTONIO IBÁÑEZ CUÉLLAR C.C. CASTILLO DE AYORA Si
155 MIGUEL ANGEL IBAÑEZ HERNANDEZ TEAM BIKE CANTUESO Si
586 JOSÉ IBAÑEZ HERNANDEZ C.C. CASTILLO DE AYORA Si
124 ABELARDO IÑIGUEZ SANCHEZ INDEPENDIENTE No
296 JUAN MARCOS ISNARDO OROVAY LA RUTA No
439 MANUEL MIGUEL IZQUIERDO IVORRA C.C. AGOST Si
170 MARIANO JAIME MARES INDEPENDIENTE No
35 JOSE ANTONIO JEREZ VERDU GALIUS SPORT Si
39 LUIS JEREZ VERDU GALIUS SPORT Si
54 RUBEN JOVER ESCOLANO C. E. PENYA LA MINA No
443 JESUS JOVER MIRALLES C.C. AGOST No
199 MARIA JOSE JUAREZ TRI.NET No
444 ELISABETH KESSELS INDEPENDIENTE No
107 GRAHAM KINGHORN CYCLOGICAL COSTABLANCA No
269 AARÓN LAPEÑA MUÑOZ PEÑA EL PULPO No
375 ABEL LAPEÑA MUÑOZ PEÑA EL PULPO Si
535 JAUME LARA RICO TRIALCOY No
459 JUAN JOSE LEAL DIAZ C.C. PINOSO Si
90 BERBARDO LEDESMA LATORRE CAÑA Y PEDAL Si
132 JOSE LUIS LILLO BENAVENT P.C. BENIOPA Si
571 JOSE RAMON LILLO BEVIA C.D. ADESAVI SAN VICENTE No
477 MANUEL LILLO JUAREZ CONNECT Si
8 ANTONIO MANUEL LITRAN MORENO C.C. MORATALLA No
214 VICENTE LLIDO COTS C.C. GANDIA Si
164 JORDI LLINARES BERENGUER INDEPENDIENTE No
126 IGNACIO LLOPIS GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE No
307 BORJA LLOPIS GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Si
125 JAIME LLORCA CAMEO INDEPENDIENTE No
487 ANTONIO LLORENS VIUDES C.C. ALTEA Si
533 JESÚS LÓPEZ ALBA ESPARTANOS No
455 JUAN JOSÉ LOPEZ ALMENDROS C.C. IBENSE Si
580 JUAN MANUEL LOPEZ BALLESTA BANKAL BIKE LA XARA Si
27 FRANCISCO JOAQUIN LÓPEZ GRAU C.C. CATRAL Si
255 FRANCISCO MANUEL LOPEZ JIMENEZ CICLOS SABATER No
117 JOSÉ DAVID LOPEZ MARTINEZ C.C. MORATALLA No
470 ROBERTO LÓPEZ MARTÍNEZ ESPARTANOS No
454 JUANMI LOPEZ MIRA PEÑA CICLISTA PINOSO Si
327 ANTONIO RAMÓN LÓPEZ MIRA C.C. AGOST Si
51 ALEJANDRO LÓPEZ MUÑOZ BTT ELDA CICLOS SABATER Si
581 DAVID LÓPEZ PALOMO INDEPENDIENTE No
655 ANTONIO Lopez Sanchez INDEPENDIENTE Si
555 MIGUEL ANGEL LOPEZ SIMON BTT LA FOIA Si
216 JULIO LORCA CLIMENT TRI.NET NUNCA ES TARDE No
544 YOLANDA LOZANO BLASCO CLUB TRIATLÓN BAEZA No
333 JUAN LOZANO ESCUDERO C.C. AGOST No
14 JUAN LOZANO GARCIA C.C. APEDALES ALICANTE Si
161 ANTONIO LOZANO HERNANDEZ JARRA&PEDAL No
418 IVAN LOZANO MARTINEZ INDEPENDIENTE No
115 JUAN CARLOS LOZANO MORENO C.C. MORATALLA Si
298 SERGIO LUENGO URBANO BIKESPORT VALENCIA Si
362 MARIA MACHINANT CAMPAYO GET GOING No
561 MANUEL MACIA GARCIA MUNDO BIKE Si
513 FRANCISCO JOSÉ MADRID MARTÍNEZ INDEPENDIENTE No
417 SANTIAGO JESÚS MADRIGAL ROUCO BTT ELDA No
399 ANTONIO MAESTRE MIRA C.C. AGOST Si
215 JOSE MALDONADO GONZALEZ C.C. CONNECT CYCLING CENTE Si
196 ELEUTERIO MANCEBO MARTINEZ AC.C.HIGUERUELA No
335 PERDRO MANUEL MANZANO PARRA C.C. CICLOS SOLER Si
643 Pablo Marco Verdeguer INDEPENDIENTE No
268 PABLO MARCOS MARTINEZ MUCHA BICI…. Si
230 JOSE ENRIQUE MARIN BALLESTER CAP AMUNT L’OLLERIA Si
615 JOSE ANTONIO MARIN MONGE RODES AMPLES No
114 ANTONIO MARIN SANCHEZ C.C. MORATALLA Si
184 JORGE MARQUES LOPEZ LIBRE No
186 LUIS MARQUES LOPEZ TRI.NET NUNCA ES TARDE No
575 TAMARA IRANTZU MARQUIJANO BRUNEL C.T. +KERUNNERS MECANIZADOS MONTAÑEZ No
391 JOSE ANTONIO MARROQUÍ CAMPILLO INDEPENDIENTE No
277 ENRIQUE JAVIER MARTIN TOMAS BTT ELDA BESTIAS PARDAS Si
278 JOSE MARTIN TOMAS C.C. ELDA BESTIAS PARDAS Si
197 ERNESTO MARTINEZ ARNEDO BICIS APARICIO No
376 DAVID MARTINEZ BERENGUER PEÑA EL PULPO No
113 DAVID MARTINEZ BLAZQUEZ C.C. MORATALLA Si
112 FIDEL MARTINEZ CAMEO C.C. MORATALLA No
616 SALVADOR MARTÍNEZ CARPENA TEAM BIKE TORRELLANO Si
19 FRANCISCO JAVIER MARTÍNEZ CUENCA U.C. NOVELDA Si
129 ALBERTO MARTÍNEZ DUCE INDEPENDIENTE No
462 TOMAS MARTINEZ GARCIA CLUB ILICITANO DE TRIATLON No
294 ANGEL MARTINEZ GOMEZ C.C. IBENSE Si
460 LUIS MARTINEZ GOZALVEZ INDEPENDIENTE No
157 MARIANO MARTÍNEZ JIMENEZ VIRGEN DEL PASICO No
363 LUIS VICTOR MARTINEZ LLACER INDEPENDIENTE No
46 AVELINO MARTINEZ MARTINEZ INDEPENDIENTE No
92 ALEJANDRO MARTINEZ MARTINEZ INDEPENDIENTE No
111 FRANCISCO MARTINEZ MARTINEZ C.C. MORATALLA Si
249 DAVID MARTINEZ MARTINEZ GOBIK RACE CLUB No
416 RAMON MARTINEZ MEDINA C.C. CASTILLO DE AYORA No
17 ALFREDO MARTÍNEZ MONTEAGUDO BICICLETAS SANCHIS Si
641 Gracia Martinez Morell INDEPENDIENTE No
562 SERGIO MARTINEZ MORENO CICLOS SABATER Si
24 ANGEL MARTINEZ PEÑA QUINO BIKE Si
10 MARIO MARTINEZ PEREZ C.C. ONBIKE Si
507 ANTONIO MANUEL MARTINEZ PÉREZ BICI ESPORT POLI No
419 HECTOR MARTÍNEZ SÁEZ LOS MAQUINAS No
4 FRANCISCO MARTINEZ SANCHEZ AMIGOS DE ET Si
368 MIGUEL ANGEL MARTINEZ SANCHEZ BTT LA FOIA No
64 MARCOS MARTÍNEZ SÁNCHEZ C.D. FINISHER Si
323 MARIA ANGELES MARTINEZ ZARAGOZI CRONO BIKE ALTEA Si
226 ALBERTO MASIP RUERA TRI.NET NUNCA ES TARDE CLUB DE TRIATLÓN No
110 ANDRES MATA LOPEZ C.C. MORATALLA Si
300 JOSE MIGUEL MATEO CABALLERO CICLOS SOLER Si
337 CRISTOBAL MATEOS ROS C.C. CICLOS SOLER Si
338 FRANCISCO MATEOS ROS C.C. CICLOS SOLER Si
339 CRISTÓBAL MATEOS RUIZ C.C. CICLOS SOLER Si
343 EUSEBIO MAYOR ALGADO C.C. CRONO BIKE DE ALTEA Si
52 IGNACIO MEDINA CUARTERO BIKLEARES Si
501 FRANCISCO MEDINA RUZAFA PEÑA CICLISTA SAN JUAN Si
409 ANTONIO MEDRANO GARCIA C.C. AGOST Si
256 JOSE ANTONIO MEGIAS CARDOS CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIASPE No
135 MANUEL MELENDEZ RUIZ INDEPENDIENTE No
59 FRANCISCO MILLA ENCINAS PEÑA PEDAL IBENSE No
11 RAFAEL MILLÁN PEREZ BICICLETAS SANCHIS Si
398 PEDRO MIÑAN SANTO C.C. AGOST Si
350 PAU MIÑANA BALLESTA PENYA CAFENET Si
174 VICTOR MANUEL MIRA GARCIA TRIATLON DE VILLENA Si
191 MAURO MIRA PÉREZ C.A. GRUMOCS No
505 MIGUEL ANGEL MIRAMBELL SERRANO INDEPENDIENTE Si
123 JUAN CARLOS MIRO RICO C.C. IBENSE No
518 JOSE LUIS MOLINA RODRIGUEZ BTT LA FOIA No
548 EVA MOLLA AGULLO CLUB ILICITANO DE TRIATLON CIT No
252 FERNANDO MOLLA FENOLL CICLOS SABATER Si
560 RAFAEL MOLLA PENADES A.C. LA FONT DE LA FIGUERA Si
228 KRISZTINA MOLNÁR TRI.NET NUNCA ES TARDE CLUB DE TRIATLÓN No
492 JOSEP VICENT MOLTO MORELL ORBA MULTIESPORT No
58 TONI MONCHO GASQUET C.C. SEGARIA Si
15 MANUEL MONTEJO CARPINTERO CLUB DEPORTIVO FINISHER No
525 JORGE MONTERO MALONDA C.C. GANDIA Si
372 RECAREDO MONTESINOS ROMÁN PEÑA EL PULPO No
109 JOSÉ MONTOYA LOPEZ C.C. MORATALLA Si
411 ESTEBAN MONTOYA QUIRANT C.C. AGOST Si
481 LOLI MORA ANTOLINO CLUB TRIATLÓN BAEZA No
223 JULIA MORANTE GÓMEZ TRI.NET NUNCA ES TARDE CLUB DE TRIATLON No
151 PABLO MORENO DE ARCOS MORA ACTUALBIKE BH No
354 CRISTIAN MORENO ESCANDELL INDEPENDIENTE No
44 JORGE MORENO FERNANDEZ TOS SPORT GUIJARRO Si
285 VICTOR MORENO LOPEZ MUCHABICI BIGASTRO No
348 JAVIER MOTOS FRESNEDA GDO No
387 DAVID MOYA MOLINA BIG BIKES CARLET C.D. Si
42 JOSE ANTONIO MOYA MUDARRA LOS POTNECIAS BTT No
379 JUAN MUNERA HERNANDEZ PEÑA EL PULPO No
371 JOSÉ ANTONIO MUÑOZ ROMERO CICLOS SOLER No
168 JOSE LUIS MURCIA GALLEGO C.C. CASTILLO DE AYORA Si
104 MALCOLM MURRAY CYCLOGICAL COSTABLANCA Si
537 JIM MURRAY MID DEVON C.C. No
595 HUGO NAVA GUTIÉRREZ C.T. +KERUNNERS MECANIZADOS MONTAÑEZ No
282 LEANDRO NAVARRETE GUTIERREZ MUCHA BICI BIGASTRO No
283 ANICETO NAVARRETE GUTIERREZ MUCHA BICI BIGASTRO No
260 VICTOR MANUEL NAVARRETE MARTINEZ MUCHABICI BIGASTRO No
262 OSCAR NAVARRETE MARTINEZ MUCHABICI BIGASTRO No
610 MARIO NAVARRO ARNAIZ CONNECT CYCLING Si
567 RUBEN NAVARRO HUEDO APPLUS NORCONTROL No
531 CARLOS NAVARRO MUÑOZ BICISPORT POLI Si
312 JORGE NAVARRO PALAZON BTT LA FOIA No
516 JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO SÁNCHEZ U.C. NOVELDA Si
311 CARLES NEGRE CLOS C.D. ADESAVI TRIATLON No
607 FRANCISCO NICOLÁS GÓMEZ RUNNING TOP No
484 ENRIQUE NIETO PARRA C.C. CRONO BIKE ALTEA Si
96 ANTHONY NOLAN CYCLOGICAL COSTABLANCA No
82 ENRIQUE NOMDEDEU GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE No
605 FRANCISCO JOSE NORTES PEREZ C.C. ORIHUELA MTB Si
638 Antonio Oliva Moreno INDEPENDIENTE Si
527 NACHO OLIVER MELEGO ESPARTANOS No
281 TOMÁS ORDÓÑEZ RUBIO INDEPENDIENTE Si
131 PASCUAL ORENGO LOPEZ P.C. BENIOPA Si
222 ROSARIO ORTEGA MUÑOZ TRI.NET NUNCA ES TARDE CLUB DE TRIATLON No
482 VICENTE ORTEGA SEMPERE INDEPENDIENTE No
425 JOSE EUGENIO ORTUÑO ARQUES MTB TÍO DEL MASO No
378 MANUEL OSORIO DURÁ PEÑA EL PULPO Si
67 MANUEL PADILLA GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE No
83 LUIS ALBERTO PALENZUELA GUTIERREZ INDEPENDIENTE No
528 VICENTE PANIAGUA LOPÈZ ESPARTANOS No
280 ANTONIO JOSE PARDINES MURCIA LA RUTA No
43 TOMÁS PARDO GARCÍA (ONCE) INDEPENDIENTE No
503 CARLOS PARDO GARCIA CAMPUZANO ALICANTE Si
648 FRANCISCO Parejo Alba C.D.YOURBIKE ALMANSA Si
619 ALICIA PARREÑO MONTERO C.C. CRONO BIKE ALTEA Si
66 JOSE LUIS PASCUAL CUARTERO INDEPENDIENTE No
257 MODESTO PASCUAL VALLS KORYO CAR HYUNDAI Si
89 ALEJANDRO PASTOR BERENGUER CAÑA Y PEDAL No
633 Manuel Ramón Pastor Rodriguez Independiente No
447 GASPAR PAYA BALLESTER CLUP CICLISTA MONÒVER Si
625 JOSE MANUEL PAYA HUESCA C.C. CASTILLO DE AYORA No
491 IVAN PAYA RIBES ORBA MULTIESPORT No
156 ENRIQUE JAVIER PEINADO CABRERA INDEPENDIENTE Si
33 MANUEL PELÁEZ PÉREZ INDEPENDIENTE No
511 VICENTE FEDERICO PELLICER PERALES ESPARTANOS No
599 JOSE MANUEL PEÑA MARTINEZ CAB.BENIDORM Si
37 ISABEL PEREZ BAÑON GALIUS SPORT No
38 JOSE ANGEL PEREZ CABRERA GALIUS SPORT Si
636 Tatiana Perez Campillo Tandem-Once No
656 ANTONIO Perez Cespedes Villena Bike team Si
473 DIEGO PÉREZ GARCÍA ESPARTANOS No
504 LUIS PEREZ GISBERT ORBA MULTIESPORT Si
365 JUAN RAMÓN PÉREZ GISBERT SC VELO CLUB VALENCIA Si
188 MARIA PÉREZ GUZMAN TRI.NET NUNCA ES TARDE No
77 VICENTE PEREZ LLORCA INDEPENDIENTE No
546 ANTONIO PEREZ LLORET C.T. +KERUNNERS MECANIZADOS MONTAÑEZ Si
621 JORGE PEREZ MONTENEGRO C.C. CRONO BIKE ALTEA Si
147 HUGO PEREZ PUJALTE VALLE DE COFRENTES Si
62 JAVIER PEREZ ROBLEDILLO C.D. FINISHER No
3 JUAN ANTONIO PEREZ SORIANO INDEPENDIENTE No
591 JOSE ANTONIO PERIBAÑEZ DIAZ ESPARTANOS No
29 JOSE DEMETRIO PESCADOR MULAS APOLANA TRIATLON No
36 MATTEO PIACENTINI GALIUS SPORT Si
341 JOSE PICO C.C. AITANA Si
373 JUAN CARLOS PINA PÉREZ PEÑA EL PULPO No
242 JOSE ANTONIO PINA RICO C.C. CAMP DE MIRRA Si
244 OSCAR PINA TARREGA C.C. CAMP DE MIRRA Si
245 IVAN PINA TARREGA C.C. CAMP DE MIRRA Si
659 José Luis Pina Valero Union ciclista Noveldense No
593 JOSE RAMÓN PINAR NAVARRO 8 PICOS Si
25 CARLOS PINAZO BLANCO P.C. VARA DE QUART Si
28 ANTONIO PINAZO BLANCO PEÑA CICLISTA VARA DE QUART No
468 JOSE ALEJANDRO PITARCH MAFE C.C. GANDIA Si
601 JAIME PLA BAÑON AMICS DE LA BICI No
85 VERONICA PLATA JIMENEZ INDEPENDIENTE No
41 ANTONIO POMARES BONUS C.C. CHIMENEAS ELCHE Si
266 MANUEL JOSE POMARES JUAN MUCHABICI BIGASTRO Si
201 RICARDO PONS GIMENEZ MUCHA BICI BIGASTRO No
456 LORENZO POQUIS HUERTAS TRIATLÓN APOL-ANA No
374 JORGE POSADA CORTES PEÑA EL PULPO No
143 DAVID PUENTE SANTANA INDEPENDIENTE No
40 VICENTE QUILES VIDAL C.C. APEDALES Si
74 ESMERALDO QUINTO BERNÁ C.C. AGOST No
602 FRAN QUIRANT GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE No
240 MARIA JOSE QUIRANT GIL TRIART No
380 OCTAVIO RAMÓN CARRETERO PEÑA EL PULPO No
284 JOSE MIGUEL RAMON FERNANDESZ MTB RUTAS ALICANTE Si
141 JOSE ISIDRO RAMON RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Si
49 DIEGO RAMON-BORJA BAYLE INDEPENDIENTE No
183 VICTORIA RAMOS ORTEGA TRI.NET NUNCA ES TARDE CLUB DE TRIATLON No
75 HARDI RANDMA POLD C.D FINISHER No
79 JOSE FRANCISCO REIG CALLADO CLUB ELDA Si
80 JUAN FERNANDO REIG CALLADO CLUB ELDA Si
514 MARIA REIG SATOCA TRIALCOY No
225 ESTEBAN REOLID BARCELO TRI.NET NUNCA ES TARDE CLUB DE TRIATLON No
538 LAURA RESINA MIRA C.C. IBENSE Si
435 SERGIO REVELLES MAESTRA INDEPENDIENTE Si
498 RUBEN RIBES BAIXAULI C.D. OBREX Si
500 ABEL RIBES BAIXAULI C.D. OBREX Si
329 MANUEL RICOS MESTRE VELOCLUB VALENCIA No
582 FRANCISCO JAVIER RIVAS DE ANDRÉS C.C. AITANA No
103 DAVID ROBERTSON CYCLOGICAL COSTABLANCA Si
577 COSME ROCAMORA ROCAMORA C.C. ORIHUELA MTB Si
324 LUIS ROCAMORA ROS C.C. CATRAL Si
588 CHRISTIAN RODENAS MARTINEZ C.C. CASTILLO DE AYORA No
395 FRANCISCO RODENAS OLMEDO ENGA SIDI BIKE No
130 MANUEL RODRÍGUEZ BALLESTA INDEPENDIENTE No
369 ALMUDENA RODRIGUEZ CRUZ BTT LA FOIA No
388 JUAN JOSE RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ LOS MAQUINAS No
250 JOSE B. RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ INDEPENDIENTE No
7 ANTONIO JESUS RODRIGUEZ GUILLEN C.C. MORATALLA Si
480 PASCUAL RODRÍGUEZ ORTEGA CICLOS SABATER Si
314 MANUEL ROJAS MEDINA C.C. CRONOBIKE ALTEA Si
608 WILLIAM ROJAS RUIZ TEAM BIKE TORRELLANO Si
442 EUSEBIO ROMAN MIRA C.C. AGOST Si
515 NELSON ROMERO PASTOR CLUB ESPORTIU PENYA LA MINA Si
163 JOSE MARIA ROVIRA C.C. SARRIA Si
78 GABRIEL RUIZ CALAFELL C.D. FINISHER No
390 VICTOR RUIZ FERRANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE No
237 FRANCISCO RUIZ SOLER C.C. LA VILA JOIOSA Si
344 JOSÉ FRANCISCO RUIZ VALERO C.C. BICICOSTA Si
133 JOSE LUIS SABATER ALBUJER CICLOS SABATER No
563 ANTONIO SABATER ALBUJER CICLOS SABATER Si
81 MANOLO SABATER NAVARRO U.C. NOVELDA Si
475 GINES SABATER ZORNOZA CONNECT Si
589 ANTONIO SAEZ CALLE INDEPENDIENTE No
290 EDUARDO SAEZ LORENTE MUCHABICI BIGASTRO Si
351 MANUEL SAEZ NAVARRO C.C. IBENSE Si
5 JOSE MIGUEL SÁEZ VIZCAINO BICICLUB ALMANSA No
91 OSCAR SALA PLANELLES CAÑA Y PEDAL Si
564 JORGE SALA VIDAL BTT LA FOIA No
377 HERNANDO SALAZAR ALZATE PEÑA EL PULPO No
356 JOSE VTE SALVADOR ARAGON INDEPENDIENTE Si
241 RAMON SALVADOR FRANCES C.C. CAMP DE MIRRA Si
486 DANIEL SAMPER TENZA CALLOSA BIKE CLUB Si
594 CLEMENTE SAN MIGUEL MACIAS TERRABONA No
545 MARÍA ASUNCIÓN SÁNCHEZ AGULLÓ TRIELX No
427 JOAQUIN SANCHEZ BOTELLA INDEPENDIENTE No
315 MARIA SANCHEZ CARAVACA PEÑA 8 PICOS No
618 HECTOR SANCHEZ DONAT RADIKAL BIKE ONTINYENT Si
238 LUIS FERMIN SANCHEZ GARCÍA JABALI DORADO No
217 NURIA SÁNCHEZ GÓMEZ TRI.NET NUNCA ES TARDE No
551 JOSE RAMON SANCHEZ GONZÁLEZ PACO LÓPEZ Si
200 JOSÉ VICENTE SÁNCHEZ JAVALOYES MUCHA BICI BIGASTRO No
428 CLEMENTE SÁNCHEZ PEREZ ELDA Si
596 MANUEL SANCHEZ QUILEZ C.C. CASTILLO DE AYORA Si
234 DANIEL VICENTE SANCHEZ RODENAS MUCHABICI No
611 JOSE LUIS SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ U.C. NOVELDA Si
203 EMILIO SÁNCHEZ TOBARRA BICISPORT POLI AUTOMÓVILES GOMIS Si
353 RAÚL SÁNCHEZ TORRES CLUB DOCE TRIATLON VILLENA Si
434 FRANCISCO JAVIER SÁNCHEZ VÁZQUEZ INDEPENDIENTE No
325 ANTONIO SANCHIS CALVO BIGBIKES Si
431 RICARDO SANCHO BOLUDA INDEPENDIENTE Si
331 LORENA SANJUAN TORTOSA C.C. IBENSE No
640 ALEJANDRO Sanmartin Mora INDEPENDIENTE No
519 MÓNICA SANSANO CANALES CIT NATURA SPORT No
385 VICTOR SANTOS RICO C.C. BTT ELDA Si
346 FRANCISCO JAVIER SANZ MESEGUER C.C. BICICOSTA Si
60 ANTONIO SANZ VERA VARA DE QUART No
321 NATIVIDAD SATOCA SORIANO BTT LA FOIA No
359 ANTONIO SAUCEDO GUTIERREZ C.C. C DE AYORA No
458 FRANCISCO SAURA SANCHEZ INDEPENDIENTE No
140 VICTOR SAVALL IBIZA CLUB TRIATLO CORRIOL OLIVA No
148 FANY SEGARRA PASTOR CTB No
437 JOSE TOMAS SELLES SANTAMARIA CE FINESTRAT EL PORTELL Si
631 Victor Selva Soriano Piel-Ms Si
566 OCTAVIO SEMPERE AGULLO C.C. AITANA LA VILA JOYOSA No
108 DOMINGO SEQUERO LIMONCHI C.C. MORATALLA Si
342 LUIS SERNA SERNA C.C. NOSE No
134 MANUEL SERRANO LUZON INDEPENDIENTE No
542 JOSE ANDRES SERRANO MARTINEZ CICLOS SABATER Si
634 Emmanuel Seva Dominguez Independiente No
635 Samuel Seva Dominguez Independiente No
550 JOSE SEVILA MARTI C.C. ALTEA Si
270 SANTIAGO SEVILLA ROSILLO PEÑA CICLISTA EL CACHO Si
512 EDUARDO SIERRA PINDADO INDEPENDIENTE Si
70 JOSE IGNACIO SIMARRO DIAZ U.C. NOVELDA Si
263 JOSE ANGEL SIMON ANIORTE MUCHABICI BIGASTRO No
31 ALICIA SIMÓN MÍNGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE No
565 TONI SIRVENT RUIZ CIT NATURA SPORT No
330 JOSE LUIS SOLIS GUERRERO BTT LA FOIA No
508 JERÓNIMO SORIANO LLORET C.C. ALONIF-ALICANTE Si
627 Miguel Soriano Martinez Piel-MS Si
558 CARLOS SOTO VIDAL C.C. IBENSE Si
57 FRANCISCO SOTOS HUGUET INDEPENDIENTE Si
99 MARTYN STONE CYCLOGICAL COSTABLANCA No
349 CLARA SUÑER NAVARRO GDO No
424 JOSE TOLEDO MARTINEZ C.C. CASTILLO DE AYORA No
138 JUAN FRANCISCO TOMAS ESTEVE INDEPENDIENTE Si
145 SALVA TOMÁS MARTÍ U.C. NOVELDA Si
259 JORGE JAVIER TORREGROSA CARDÓS BTT LA FOIA No
438 JUAN CARLOS TORREGROSA PASTOR C.C. AGOST Si
479 JULIO ENRIQUE TORRES GARCÍA CLUB C. CICLOS CAMPUZANO Si
530 JAVIER TORRES MIÑANA C.C. GANDIA Si
646 Daniel Torres Vergara C.D.YOURBIKE ALMANSA Si
489 JOSE DAVID TORTOSA TAUSTE MISTER BIKE Si
310 GABRIEL TRIPIANA LOPEZ BTT LA FOIA No
367 ALEJANDRO UREÑA LA RODA VELOCLUB VALENCIA Si
94 AGUSTIN UTIEL HERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE No
21 OSCAR VALDES OJEMBARRENA GALIUS SPORT No
318 DOMINGO VALERA QUIRANT C.C. ALIBIKE No
261 PEDRO CARMELO VALERO SALINAS MUCHABICI BIGASTRO No
159 JOSÉ ANTONIO VALERO SANCHEZ VIRGEN DEL PASICO No
506 RAFAEL JORGE VALERO SANCHO INDEPENDIENTE Si
429 CRISTIAN VALIENTE C.C. CASTILLO DE AYORA Si
432 ISRAEL VALLEJO LOPEZ COOLBIKE Si
603 RAFAEL VALLS SERRANO C.C. IBENSE Si
478 FRANCIS VAN CRAYWINKEL U.C.MONTGO DENIA Si
524 JOSE ANTONIO VENDRELL TARRASO C.C. GANDIA Si
193 HELIOS VERA BLANES 8 PICOS Si
520 SILVIA VERA MARHUENDA CLUB ILÍCITANO TRIATLON No
523 MARIETTA VERA MARHUENDA CLUB ILICITANO DE TRIATLON No
510 RAFAEL VERDU MARTINEZ C.C. IBENSE Si
292 JOSE ANTONIO VERDU SANTOS-OLMO MTB IBI No
450 OSCAR VICEDO P.C PINOSO Si
414 MANUEL VICEDO JOVER C.C. AGOST Si
467 RUBEN VICO ABAD U.C. NOVELDA Si
158 JORDI VIDAL PUELL CLUB ATLETISMO APOLANA No
136 IGNACIO VILAPLANA ROQUE SOLUTTIA TRIATLON IBI No
142 ALVARO JAVIER VILLA SANCHEZ THE BEND No
221 ANTOLÍN VILLAESCUSA MARTÍNEZ P.C. EL CACHO No
448 DIEGO VILLALBA GARCÍA IBI No
23 JESUS VILLANUEVA VILLANUEVA GALIUS SPORT Si
543 DAVID VILLAR MIRAS CLUB MTB IBI Si
149 ANTONIO VILLENA LUJAN PEDREGUER Si
361 JUAN MANUEL VIZCAINO CASTRO BICICLETAS JUANMA Si
95 JOSH WATSON CYCLOGICAL COSTABLANCA No
97 SIMON WHITWORTH CYCLOGICAL COSTABLANCA No
98 MICHAEL WHYBROW CYCLOGICAL COSTABLANCA No
63 PEDRO YAGÜE JUNQUERO ESPARTANOS No
347 JUAQUIN MANUEL YAÑEZ GARRIDO C.C. GONVIBIKE RIDERS. No
253 MANUEL ZAMORA SALA GUIJARRO TOT ESPORT Si
574 JOSE VALE ZAPATA LOPEZ C.T. +KERUNNERS MECANIZADOS MONTAÑEZ No
613 PEDRO ZAPLANA GARCÍA C.C. CATRAL Si
Anuncios